Fixtures for 25th to 27th February

Friday 25th February

Healthy Business Healthy You Association Trophy First Round

AC Mill Inn v Cowie Thistle at Jim Glennie Park – F Baird (8pm kick-off)

Saturday 26th February

North of Scotland Cup Quarter-Finals

Alford v Kincorth at Alford – David Mitchell
Nicolls Amateurs v Grammar Amateurs at Denmore Park – K Taylor
Tarves v Kaimhill United at Hillhead Park – D Folganon

REDClean Aberdeen FC Trophy First Round

Banchory Amateurs v JS XI at King George V Park – Derek Mitchell
Echt v Newtonhill at Pleasure Park – M Anderson

Second Round

St Marnans v Fyvie at McRobert Park, Aberchirder – M Milne

Healthy Business Healthy You Association Trophy Second Round

St Laurence v Continental at Memorial Park – E Taylor
Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs v Cammachmore at Arjo Wiggins Stoneywood Park – P Hughes

Healthy Business Healthy You Dickie Trophy Second Round

AC Mill Inn Academy v West End United at Jim Glennie Park – C Hancox

Premier Trophy Quarter-Final

Rattrays XI v Insch at Potterton – I Innes

White Cup First Round

Kintore v Westdyke at Pleasure Park – G Wilson

Barclay Cook Cup First Round

Aboyne v Ferryhill at Aboyne Green – L Henderson-Thynne

Quarter-Final

Bon Accord City v Jesus House at Sheddocksley – J Geraghty

Soccer World Division One (North)

Bridge of Don v Blackburn at Sheddocksley – A Barry
Ellon Amateurs v Turriff Thistle at The Meadows – J Fairley
FC Polska v BSFC at Hazlehead – G Cheyne
University v Tolbooth at Hazlehead – I Wright

Soccer World Division One (East)

Great Western United v Faithlie United at Kaimhill (Grass) – A Lovie
Kemnay Amateurs v Ellon Thistle at Kemnay Academy – R Nicolson

Soccer World Division Two (North)

Glentanar Reflex v University Colts at Hazlehead – P Farquhar
Kemnay Youth v Huntly Amateurs at Bogbeth Park – A Leslie
Monymusk v Newmachar United at Deer Park – A Cahoon

Soccer World Division Two (East)

Auchnagatt Barons v Theologians at Auchnagatt – D Taylor
Middlefield Wasps v Postal ALC at Beach Park – C Auton

Sunday 27th February

North of Scotland Cup 2019/20 Final

Cove Thistle v Woodside at New Advocates Park – A Leslie; A Cahoon, J Geraghty, A Lovie (1.30pm kick-off)

Kick-offs 2pm unless otherwise stated